Sie befinden sich hier: Startseite > Rathaus > Amtstafel > Sterbefälle

Sterbefälle

trauernde.svg

2024

Juli
06.07. Ilse Matschek (75), Schießstattgasse 2/1
08.07. Siegfried Umnig (57), Schulhausgasse 5/2


Juni
08.06. Terezija Krupka (88), Jägerwirtweg 7/1
16.06. Roselinde Grilz (87), Silbernaglgasse 6
19.06. Rosalia Weratschnig (95), Franz-Pehr-Gase 14
20.06. Josefine Lipusch (85), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
22.06. Viktor Peterlin (88), Thomas-Koschat-Gasse 6
24.06. Walter Singer (82), Major-Trojer-Straße 15
30.06. Alexander Albrecht-Groß (51), Windisch Bleiberg 91


Mai
03.05. Maximilian Male (75), Grießgasse 56
04.05. Katharina Poklukar (87), Strau 30
05.05. Elisabeth Trunk (94), Karl-Krobath-Gasse 8/1
08.05. Richard Krassnig (85), Görtschach 18/1
16.05 Josef Körndl (75), Unterglainach 7
28.05. Hermine Florian (88), Lobissergasse 7
30.05. Helga Pagitz (79), Unterferlach 38


April
06.04. Hans-Joachim Bohrisch (88), Unterferlach 63
16.04. Gheorghe "Gigi" Anghel (62), Feistritz im Rosental
19.04. Josef Matt (86), Kindergartengasse 15/1
23.04. Horst Huss (75), Grießgasse 20
30.04. Maria Sparovec (76), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14

März
05.03. Paul Laussegger (54), Bodental 179
08.03. Maria Maurer-Schleicher (94), Klagenfurter Straße 34
17.03. Peter Maurer (89), Loibltal 

Feber

04.02. Siegfried Huber (83), Kirschentheuer 75/2
05.02. Elisabeth Köhler (85), Loiblstraße 17/9
05.02. Johann Schmelz (83), Bahnweg 4
07.02. Martha Mack (64), Matzenweg 9/2
11.02.  Theresia Pichlhöfer (87), Muldenweg 12
12.02.  Mathilde Mack (90), Dobrovagasse 18
15.02.  Werner Kratschmann (82), Unterbergen 49
21.02.  Karl Truschnig (74), Unterloibl 37/8 

Jänner
03.01. Kurt Doujak (64), Kirschentheuer 44/2
03.01. OStR. Prof. Mag. Gisela Szakács (83), Reßnigweg 36/9
04.01. Ernst FRANZ (98), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
06.01. Otto Kogler (79), Görtschach 48
10.01. Helmuth Struger (42), Reßnigweg 2
19.01. Josefine Ogris (94), Sonnenweg 12
21.01. Zdravko Petrovic (72),Promenadenweg 2
27.01. Siegfried Mlečnik (80), Strau 57


2023

Dezember
06.12. Rolf Kotta (82), Werkstraße 1
08.12. Heinrich Kollmann (79), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
09.12. Friedrich Oli(82), Drei-Lärchen-Weg 24
10.12. Georg Leitgeb (87), Unterferlach 27
11.12. Alfons Sturm (93), Unterbergner Straße 3

November
10.11. Ingrid Lanker (66), Sparkassenplatz 5
11.11 Adelbert Kumer (66), Waidisch 17
12.11. Friedrich Koschutnig (69), Hermann-Heissig-Weg 9
21.11. Emil Pirtscher (79), Silbernaglgasse 8
25.11. Franz Thaler (83), Kappel an der Drau 55
28.11. Ricarda Mesenberg (87), Unterloibl 58


Oktober
01.10. Ing. Egon Gießmann (87), Dollichgasse 28
11.10. Elisabeth Fister (79), Unterglainach 9
16.10. Klaudia Poschinger (63), Grießgasse 30
17.10. Waltraud Rak (79), Schubertweg 10
22.10. Maria Fister (101), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14

September
06.09. Nikolaus Müller (59), Tratten 10
10.09. Erna Buchbauer (83), Strau 74
14.09. Matthäus "Karl" Woschnak (88), Görtschach 30
21.09. Johann Wassner (67), Schießstattgasse 14

August
04.08. Franziska Rauter (97), Strau 62
05.08. Sophie Poluk (87), Grießgasse 44
10.08.  Alexander Boers (60), Grießgasse 12/2
10.08. Friedrich Wilhelmer (64), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
16.08. Norbert Lettkemann (61), Bahnhofstraße 1/1
18.08. Johann Max Barounig (90), Unterbergner Straße 22
20.08. Manfred Mletschnig (46), Schulhausgasse 6
22.08. Johann Haller (86), Franz-Wiegele-Gasse 5
23.08. Maria Brunner (102), Georg-Lora-Straße 18
29.08. Gisela Kreil (86). Turnerweg 6
29.08. Hermine Singer (94), Strau 11

Juli
10.07. Martha Winkler-Moschitz (78), Hermann-Heissig-Weg 5
14.07. Valentin Fanzoi (74), Glainach 3
14.07. Josefa Tropper (95), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
17.07. Erika Traunig (91), Unterferlach 5
24.07. Alfred Plautz (60) Koschutaweg 2
30.07. Günter Jürgen Dovjak (52), Lerchenweg 8

Juni
07.06. Maria Kollmann (67), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
09.06. Angelika Weissensteiner (51), Raingasse 7
14.06. Valentin Kelih (85), Unterferlach 71
17.06. Maria Anna Just (89), Lerchenweg 9
20.06. Stefanie Kogler (92), Lannergasse 18
20.06. Heidemarie Hafner (81), Klagenfurter Straße 9/2
21.06. Herbert Schest (90), Klagenfurter Straße 9/2
21.06. Konrad Grabner (82), Anton-Gregoritsch-Gasse 5
26.06. Regina Kazianka (72), Major-Trojer-Straße 18

Mai
03.05. Marij Kladnik (45), Strau 27
04.05. DI Albin Laußegger (72), Kappel an der Drau 47
19.05. Elisabeth Gruber (83), Karl-Krobath-Gasse 12
20.05. Valentin Bergmann (89), Feldgasse 12


April
02.04. Gerhard Welusciak (69), Reßnig 25
03.04. Alois Maurer (69), Bodental 4
04.04. Agnes Kristan (98), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
11.04. Leopoldine Carlin (87), Reßnigweg 46
11.04. Franz Raunig (83), Seidolach 8
12.04. Norbert Jamnig (93), Andreas-Dorfer-Gasse 19
15.04 Herta Schaschl (89), Karawankenzeile 16
16.04. Justina Esterle (85), Karawankenzeile 17
21.04. Helmut Guetz (87), Bodental 70
28.04. Agnes Eisenberger (59), Reßnigweg 10

März
01.03. Gertrud Bilgeri (81), Anton-Gregoritsch-Gasse 3
10.03. Friederike Gräflinger (76), Otrouza 20
16.03. Christine Widder (91), Strau 17
18.03. Mayer Eva-Maria (78), Lobissergasse 9
19.03. Richard Witschnig (60), Kappel an der Drau 90
23.03. Silke Machač (63), Lannergasse 20
29.03. Maria Olip (80),  Drei-Lärchen-Weg 24


Feber
06.02. Erwin Orasch (95), 8.-Mai-Gasse 2
10.02. Johanna Zwarnig, (87), Dollichgasse 20
11.02. Gerhard Koreimann (64), Dornach 31
18.02. Ingeborg Kropiunik (86), Reßnigweg 12b
18.02. Josef Malle (75), Waldweg 2
20.02. Franziska Sauerschnig (90), Kappel a. d. Drau 41
20.02. Andreas Woschnak (84), Reßnig 43


Jänner
03.01. Josefa Sporn (92),  Freibacher Straße 40
10.01. Michael Jenko (77), Unterbergen  58
21.01. Käthe Moser (80), Tratten 21
23.01. Walter Pichlhöfer (95), Muldenweg 12

2022

Dezember
28.12. Aleksey PATYR (39), Dobrovagasse 14
19.12. Max GRUNDNER (83), Glainach 15
16.12. Theresia MALLE (87), Kappel an der Drau 32
13.12. Josef PLAUTZ (71), 8.-Mai-Gasse 1
12.12. Claudia JAGOUZ (56), Karawankenzeile 10
11.12. Erich SEIFRIZ (86), Flurweg 11
05.12. Rotraut RASSER (82), Ignaz-Weghofer-Gasse 18
05.12. Johanna HÄUSSLER (89), Hugo-Moro-Gasse 3


November
29.11. Hildegard KOSCHAT (95), Dornach 14
27.11. Johann WASSNER (100), Schubertweg 5/1
24.11. Stefanie Hemma IBOUNIG (83),Dobrovagasse 15
23.11. Reinhard Emil LINKE (70), Klagenfurt, früher Freibacher Straße 18
16.11. Martin CERTOV (64), Lerchenweg 5
16.11. Paula MALLE (81), Loiblstraße 24
13.11. Leopldine HUSS (85), Glainach 9
13.11. Erika LEITGEB (83), Unterferlach 27
03.11. Mag. Dr. Siegfried MUHRER (72), Reßnig 47
02.11. Herma IBOUNIG (81), Görtschach 47

Oktober
31.10. Franz SCHNEIDER (60), Unterbergen 52
18.10. Johann GRUNDNER (79), Reßnigweg 10/8
18.10. Richard DOUJAK (62), Reßnig 82
12.10. Harald HOJA (59), Sonnenweg 9
16.10. Erich NOVOTNY (84), Unterferlach 11
14.10. Gertrud TSCHERTOU (81), Unterbergen 7
13.10. Franz KRUSCHITZ (85), Andreas-Dorfer-Gasse 9
12.10. Hubert PEPELNAR (87), Roseggerweg 6
07.10. Maria LAPEINER (97), Muldenweg 7
05.10.Margot BRÜNNER (51) Görtschach 88
03.10. Michael WRULICH (90), Görtschach 3


September
23.09. Ing. Alfred PEGUTTER (70), Reßnig 56
22.09. Walter MAKIG( 81), Kirschentheuer 43
05.09. Erwin JAGOUTZ (80), Karawankenzeile 19
02.09. Hannelore PERKOUNIG (73), Waidischer Straße 11


August
28.08. Martin WRULICH (92), Grießgasse 54
23.08. Anton SLANSCHEK (87), Klagenfurter Straße 9
18.08. KR Franz SERTSCHNIG (91), Johann-Strauß-Gasse
18.08. Günther USCHNIG (80), Dornach 36
16.08. Olga SCHEIKL (86), Unterbergner Straße 16
08.08. Justina HORNBÖCK (80), Görtschach 17
02.08. Elisabeth UMNIG (92), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14

Juli
29.07. Edeltraud VOLINA (86), Muldenweg 13
22.07. Norbert MAK (63) Reßnigweg 40/1
19.07. Johann MAK (86), Reßnigweg 30/4
05.07. Kevin TROJAR (29), Klagenfurter Straße 26

Juni
08.06. Paula PLIESCHNIG (92), Klagenfurter Straße 2/2
08.06. Hildegard MAURER (91), Loibltal 39

Mai
31.05. Margit NEUSSL (66), Kirschentheuer 84
30.05. Otto JUST (90), 12. November Straße 9
24.05. Pauline FRANZ (94), Waidischer Straße 22
18.05 Friederike BUDA (88), Klagenfurter Straße 32
12.05. Dzemalj IMISTI (70), Kappel an der Drau 66
11.05. Marianne MATITZ (70), Schaidaweg 7
10.05. Ina Marie KROBATH, Markitzweg 2
04.05. Rudolf WALDHAUSER (83), Gärntnerweg 1
02.05. Ludwig DOUJAK (80), Feldgasse 22
02.05. Martina RIEPAN (88), Franz- Pehr- Gasse 14

April
30.04. Johann KOSLITSCH (73), Sechterweg 12
29.04Hans-Heinz EBNER (83), Major-Trojer-Straße 13
25.04. Helmut OLLENBURGER (74), Wiesenweg 6
22.04. Eva JARITZ (95), 10.-Oktober-Straße 10
22.04. Ilse TSCHAUKO (83), Loibltal 4
20.04. Gudrun HUSS (79), Reßnigweg 40
08.04. Johanna FELLACHER (91), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
06.04. Andrea MATHIS (59), Reßnig 50
04.04. Maria MAIER (82), Franz-Wiegele-Gasse 18

März
15.03. Siegfried KLAMPFERER (83), Grießgasse 13/1/4
06.03. Josef ESTERL (86), Grießgasse 19
02.03. Karl HAUPTMANN (80), Unterferlach 133

Feber
24.02. Michael ULBRICHT (97), Ludwig-Hülgerth-Gasse 1
21.02. Johann POGANITSCH, (93), Strau 10
04.02. Walter PISKERNIG (81), Rauthweg 5
01.02. Josef KOLLER (82), Georg-Lora-Straße 22

Jänner
29.01. Margaretha KLEMENC (87), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
27.01. Hubert PLATZER (80), Loiblstraße 65
24.01. Paul SCHMIEDMAIER (100), Unterloibl 51
21.01. Ludmilla KALISCHNIG (98), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
19.01. Rosalia OGRIS (57), Unterloibl 18
17.01. Iris STROJ (61), Unterloibl 15/2
16.01. Romana MELCHER (93), Sonnenweg 24
13.01. Rosina KOSMITSCH (89), Arbeiterheimgasse 10
12.01. Maria MIKL (94), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
09.01. Maria HUSS (81), Waidischer Straße 30


2021

Dezember
30.12. Rosalia LUTSCHOUNIG (83), Reßnig 7
19.12. Sieglinde PEGAM (93), Schießstattgasse 17
17.12. Rudolf DIEXER (79), Koschutaweg 2
05.12. Anna ORAŽE (90), Unterloibl 57
03.12. Valentin OGRIS (64), Windisch Bleiberg 11
01.12. Melhijor VERDEL (85), Josef-Ogris-Gasse 4


November
25.11.  Stefanie SPAROVEC (93) Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
22.11. Anton SLAMANIG (62), Unterbergner Straße 35
20.11 Franziska TSCHASCHEL (87), Sonnenweg 13
16.11. Astrid KIRSCHNER-MACK (66), Unterbergen 31
14.11. Gertrud GRABNER (91), Tratten 3
13.11. Mag. Johann BAUMGARTNER (95), Johann-Strauß-Gasse 2
13.11. Dkffr. Adelgunde SCHEIBER (83), Schießstattgasse 10
12.11. Maria ODER (97), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
04.11. Maria FELLNER (65), Reßnig 86
03.11. Valentin OGRIS (83), Bodental 114

Oktober
29.10. Agnes PINTER (66), Waidisch 4
21.10. Walter RYALL (71), Sparkassenplatz 2/9
16.10. Josefine MAK (93), Franz-Wiegele-Gasse 1
09.10 Dagmar FRANK (96), Unterferlach 100

September
25.09. Maria KLOPCIC (89), Koschutaweg 6
21.09. Felix Oraže (61), früher Ferlach
21.09. Margit POSCHINGER (74), Ferlach
20.09. Clara Anna AUER (86), Arbeiterheimgasse 21
20.09. Anna JUG (98), Unterferlach 80
20.09. Walter TAUTSCHER (77), Reßnig 31
18.09 Anton MAK (81), Waidischer Straße 28
17.09. Birgit EDER (58), Thomas-Koschat-Gasse 14
16.09. Edith GLOBOTSCHNIG (91), Klagenfurter Straße 50
09.09. Johannes HOFBAUER (55), Strau 14 

August
25.08. Elfriede SONNBERGER (89), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
23.08. Maria POSCHINGER (92). Unterferlach 51
19.08. Johann SCHMIEDMEIER (93), Windisch Bleiberg 20
16.08. Theresia PEPELNAR (84), Roseggerweg 6
16.08. Antonia DOUJAK (104), Loiblstraße 67
14.08. Andrej JENKO (80), Sonnenweg 20
10.08. Kunigunde KNEISSL (74), Görtschach 76
06.08. Margarethe KROPIUNIG (79), Freibacher Straße 51

Juli
29.07. Ilse HÄFELE (83), Kirchgasse 2
24.07. Senijad HUKAREVIC (54), Hubertusweg 20
20.07. Leni VANZOU (76), Strau 67
13.07. Ernst GORITSCHNIG (77), Rauthweg 4
01.07. Stephanie TRIBELNIK (87), Sonnenweg 5

Juni
26.06. Johanna KRUSCHITZ (89), Dobrovagasse 10
26.06. Adolf DAMASCHKE (79), Lerchenweg 15
18.06. Willi SVOBODA (73), Silbernaglgasse 12
05.06. OStR Dkfm. Mag. Johann Josef WIESER (73), Unterbergner Straße 20
04.06. Rudolf PEKERT (72), Reßnigweg 38

Mai
28.05. Ljubisa MARINKOVIC (54), Dollichgasse 34
27.05. Walter SCHASCHL-OUTSCHAR (72), Josef-Ogris-Gasse 23
24.05. Maria KOITZ (90), Reßnigweg 32
10.05. Elisabeth STANGL (85), Urban-Sturm-Weg 2

April
26.04. Ruth KRASSNIG (80), Görtschach 18
23.04. Herta TRAUNIK (70), Paulitschgasse 10
17.04 Gora GAŠI (83), Unterbergen 23
16.04 Franciska RITSCHER (75), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
11.04. Edeltraud SMERIETSCHNIG (83), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
04.04. Heinrich MOSCHITZ (77), Loiblstraße 9a

 März
25.03. Margarete GRÄFLINGER (90), 12.-November-Straße 14
22.03. Heinz PETERLIN (58), Sparkassenplatz 4
06.03. Johann POGORIUTSCHNIG (66), Reßnigweg 42
03.03. Josephine SÜßL (90), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14


Feber
26.02. Alois TAMMERL (84), Unterferlach 97
23.02. Rolf DEPRE (77), Waldweg 11
14.02. Wilhelm HUSS (81) Franz-Pehr-Gasse 10
06.02. Manfred SCHAWARZ (50), Waidischer Straße 5

Jänner

29.01Johann NEUBACHER (85), Sechterweg 5
26.01. Justina SCHERJAU (90), Ignaz-Weghofer-Gasse 2
24.01. Valentin KORNPRAT (94), 8.-Mai-Gasse 3
22.01. Josef GRUTZE (80), Lannergasse 18
18.01. Josef FISTER, (88), Hubertusweg 14
17.01. Maria FISTER, (92), Reßnig 10
16.01. DI Dr. Urban KOHLMAIER, (90), Feldgasse 6
15.01. Josefa GOJKOVIC, (96), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
14.01. Valentin TRAUNIG (64), Unterferlach 5
11.01. Ewald BERGMANN (79), Loiblstraße 53
11.01. Maria NADIZAR (89), Unterferlach 105
11.01. Elisabeth WOSCHITZ (95), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
07.01. Margaretha MICKL (90), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
07.01. Johann SCHASCHL (88), Seidolach 6
07.01. Marietta KANDUTH (76), Thomas-Koschat-Gasse 2
05.01. Philipp OGRIS (74), Silbernaglgasse 6
04.01. Josefine LUTSCHOUNIG (89), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
03.01. Josefine HRIBERNIGG (86), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
02.01. Johann ESTERLE (79), Reßnigweg 40
01.01. Herbert KARPF, BA (51), Grießgasse 33
01.01. Johann KOITZ (95), Reßnigweg 32

2020

Dezember
31.12. Maria RADOVIC (96), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
30.12. Edith BEGUSCH (85), Koschutaweg 2
27.12. Rudolf WEBER (84), Dornach 24
26.12. Sofie KROPIUNIG (99), Postgasse 1
24.12. Justine ANDRONIK (93), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
23.12. August KROPIUNIK (88), Reßnigweg 12b
22.12. Maria KORENJAK (94), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
22.12. Katharina OGRIS (83), Bodental 8
18.12. Ernst KÖNIG (65), Silbernaglgasse 4/2
16.12. Paula PLAHSNIG (87), Glainach 16
11.12. Dipl.-Ing. Hildegard JESENKO-LANDERL (66), Ignaz-Weghofer-Gasse 3
08.12. Sieglinde STEINER (77), Waidischer Straße 30
03.12. Johann MAGEDIN (79), Unterglainach 4

November
30.11. Josef SCHASCHL (89), Karawankenzeile 1
29.11. Leo BAUMGARTNER (76), Grießgasse 10
27.11. Waltraut MELCHER (91), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
26.11. Gregor WOSCHITZ (85), früher Bodental 2
20.11. Annemarie WIESER (83), Strugarjach 3
18.11. Paul TRAVAR (70), Kindergartengasse 7
11.11. Maria LAUSEGGER (79), früher Görtschach 36
03.11. Eberhard KÖHLER (80), Loiblstraße 17

Oktober
23.10. Erika MALE (62), Koschutaweg 8
22.10. Felix OGRIS (82), Reßnigweg 26
21.10. Franziska JUST (90), Hauptplatz 16
17.10. Martha STEINER (91), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
11.10. Alma SCHEIRING (88), 10.-Oktober-Straße 8
04.10. Charlotte RUPACHER (89), Feldgasse 5
01.10. Johann MARKUN (79), Unterbergen 72

 September
21.09. Edith DAMASCHKE (71), Lerchenweg 15
18.09. Josef WUTTE (86), J.-F.-Perkonig-Straße 1
17.09. Wilfried PLAHSNIG (58), Glainach 16
12.09. Elisabeth GERKMANN (65), Unterbergen 36
07.09. Ingrid KROPFITSCH (85), Markitzweg 15
01.09. Roswitha STINIG (76), Kindergartengasse 19

August
24.08. Renate KOREIMAN (81), Dornach 39
22.08. Christian Josef SPAROVEC (80), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
20.08. Hildegard UNTERLUGGAUER (94), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
12.08. Gerd SCHRETTER (73), Winkelgasse 2

Juli
30.07. Karl HÄUSSLER (65), Hugo-Moro-Gasse 3
20.07. Maria MARTINISCHEN (87), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
17.07. Josefa HIRSCHBÖCK (99), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
16.07. Engelbert DUELLER (80), Georg-Lora-Straße 24
04.07. Marija SCHUPPANZ (92), Reßnig 92
04.07. Herbert GLANTSCHNIG (90), Kirchgasse 30

Juni
29.06. Monika WOSCHITZ (74), Unterferlach 106
20.06. Albin DOVJAK (95), Grießgasse 28
20.06. Herbert HOHBERGER (86), Unterbergen 64
19.06. Pauline TUSCHEK (77), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
15.06. Mathilda WASSNER (90), Schießstattgasse 14
12.06 Thomas PRESSEGGER (48),Reßnigweg 21
10.06. Johanna SCHWARZENEGGER (87), Grießgasse 38
09.06. Franz KEUSCHNIG (79), Sechterweg 14


 Mai
28.05. Rosa AICHHOLZER (88), Unterbergen 22
26.05. Monika REGOUTZ (72), Bahnhofstraße 3/5
18.05. Elena SPECCIARI (89), Klagenfurter Straße 7/3/2

April
01.04. Ing. Franz TÜRK (93), Reßnig 61
07.04. Hermann TRAUNIK (72), Siedlergasse 3
15.04. Pauline POGANITSCH (88), Strau 10
23.04. Valentin RULITZ (86), Laak 2

März
11.03. Herta SOCHER (76), Karl-Krobath-Gasse 10
13.03. Rozalija STÜFLER, geb. Elbl (84), Franz-Wiegele-Gasse 3
29.03. Wilhelm STIEGLER (79), Hauptplatz 3
30.03. Simon MEMMER (83), Matzenweg 7
31.03. Annemarie OBILTSCHNIG (84), Karawankenzeile 15
31.03. Stefanie OGRIS (78), Josef-Ogris-Gasse 5

Feber
12.02. Erich RAUCHEGGER (75), Raingasse 22
14.02. Maria MURKO (89), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14

Jänner
04.01. Charlotte BINDER (95), Freibacher Straße 59
18.01. Mathilde KENZIAN (90), Karl-Krobath-Gasse 12
28.01. Reinald KULNIK (83), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14

2019

Dezember
05.12. Kurt OTTACHER (85), Reßnigweg 36
06.12. Ursula LAUSEGGER (96), Windisch Bleiberg 16
07.12. Miso MAGIC (36), Klagenfurter Straße 29
11.12. Hubert KONEGGER (87), Unterferlach 117
18.12. Apollonia MAROSEK (86), Glainach 19
19.12. Ludmilla POSCHINGER (64), Unterloibl 90
21.12. Dorothea TSCHARNIG (71), Reßnigweg 11
29.12. Philipp BEGUSCH (88), Winkelgasse 4
30.12. Johann ANTONITSCH (84), Loiblstraße 11

November
02.11. Christine TAUDES (52), Otrouza 27
04.11. Anton HÖFFERER (85), Koschutaweg 2
26.11. Maria MAK (86), Unterloibl 14

Oktober
18.10. Maria WERNIG (86), Sparkassenplatz 2
21.10. Ingomar STERBENZ (80), Waldweg 15
31.10. Ida MOCNIK (82), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14

September
02.09. Manuel OBILTSCHNIG (29), Loiblstraße 4
11.09. Anna SCHLATTE (90), Reßnigweg 44
11.09. Ilse HUSS (72), Seidolach 11
12.09. Elke MÜLLER (62), Mühlgasse 2
13.09. Ulrich MALE (84), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 10
15.09. Dipl.-Ing. Ernst KOZESCHNIK (76), Schulhausgasse 16
18.09. Ursula SPAROUZ (97), Bahnweg 6
26.09. Vida GRABNER (87), Freibacher Straße 29
28.09. Annemarie HALLER (74), Franz-Wiegele-Gasse 5

August
01.08. Ida FRIEDL (92), Lindenhammergasse 4
04.08. Theresia ZUFFER (89), Reßnigweg 38
11.08. Hermann WEIDMANN (79), Dornach 25
11.08. Draga WIMMER (97), Sonnenweg 1
14.08. Justine PACHER (87), Schulhausgasse 16
16.08. Antonia MAGEK (95), Josef-Marx-Gasse 3
24.08. Adele WOSCHITZ (90), Dobrovagasse 9
28.08. Josef KORDESCH (85), Strau 35
30.08. Adolf UDERMANN (83), Dornach 20

Juli
02.07. Heinz ROSICKY (79), Georg-Lora-Straße 6
03.07. Paulina JUG (67), Unterferlach 66
15.07. Franz MOKINA (61), Reßnigweg 18
22.07. Alexander BEGUSCH (77), Waldstraße 15
29.07. Josef FISTER (93), Reßnig 10

Juni
07.06. Johann KRALJ (93), Laiplach 8
10.06. Helmut ARNUSCH (79), Reßnigweg 11/5
11.06. Karoline ROSSI (90), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
14.06. Ute JANDL (57), Siedlergasse 2 
16.06. Anna SCHALLI (72), Brighton/UK, früher Grießgasse 5
19.06. Heinz VERATSCHNIG (79), Waldweg 4
22.06. Ewald KOSJEK (89), Görtschach 84
29.06. Maria SUPANZ (88), Hugo-Moro-Gasse 1

Mai
02.05. Erika TRATTNIG (88), Tratten 9
08.05. Valentin WIESER (78), Waidischer Straße 30
09.05. Ingrid WERATSCHNIG (68), früher Koschutaweg 2
14.05. Stanislaus ABINA (85), Strau 80
15.05. Brigitte MAGEDIN (80), Unterglainach 4
23.05. Maria BRANDSTÄTTER (79), Laak 6
24.05. Maria PETERLIN (80), Thomas-Koschat-Gasse 13

April
06.04. Maria OGRIS (93), Bodental 110
09.04. Otmar BUCHREITER (66), Otrouza 6
12.04. Andreas STEINER (78), früher Unterferlach 10
13.04. Marian ROBLEK (69), Unterloibl 85
27.04. Wilhelm STURM (82), Unterbergner Straße 25

März
01.03. Martha WALLNER (88), Reßnig 2
04.03. Hubert SONNBERGER (93), Sparkassenplatz 2
05.03. Mathilde RABITSCH (76), Koschutaweg 4
10.03. Anna SCHUHFLECK (88), Hubertusweg 16
14.03. Paul SCHLATTE (92), Reßnigweg 44
14.03. Martha TRAUNIG (95), Unterferlach 1
17.03. Anna Christine WOAT (91), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
24.03. OSR Adam HUBERT (87), Unterbergner Straße 8
26.03. Elisabeth ORASCH (97), Grießgasse 6

Feber
19.02. Ivan MAHORIC (63), Unterbergen 52
25.02. Elisabeth RAK (54), Muldenweg 1 

Jänner
03.01. Richard WIESER (91), Schaidaweg 12
07.01. Margarethe TRIEB-JESENKO (75), Ignaz-Weghofer-Gasse 3
16.01. Anna Maria LINKE (95), Freibacher Straße 18
18.01. Raimund MATSCHINEK (78), Waidisch 22
19.01. Karolina SCHERIAU (92), Kappel an der Drau 4
24.01. Johann OGRIS (87), Waagstraße 6
26.01. Maria KUCHER (94), Matzenweg 9
28.01. Ludwig KRUSCHITZ (75), früher Freibacher Straße 9

2018 

Dezember
13.12. Rosemarie FLOTER (73), Bodental 150
17.12. Krimhilde VERATSCHNIG (89), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
17.12. Berta SCHÖNLIEB (87), Kirschentheuer 41
22.12. Klothilde VOLLERITSCH (88), Schießstattgasse 5
23.12. Hans Oskar VOSSELER (78), Reßnig 94
24.12. Maria TROBEJ (98), Feistritz i. R., früher Unterbergen 35
28.12. Anna MENTE (94), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
31.12. Anna MISCHITZ (97), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14

November

05.11. Greti STRUGER (83), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
11.11. Valentin POSCHINGER (88), Glainach 11
16.11. Walter TOCKNER, Muldenweg 9
26.11. Helene JASBINSCHEK (98), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14

 

Oktober
02.10. Christine HÄFELE (81), Unterbergen 4
06.10. Dr. Otto MISCHITZ (89), früher Freibacher Straße 8
09.10. Helmut RATZ (95), Kirschentheuer 57
10.10. Otto SUPPAN (88), Ignatz-Weghofer-Gasse 14
20.10. Josefine KOREIMAN (94), Franz-Pehr-Gasse 14
27.10. Ludwig JAMAR (74), Kirchgasse 10
27.10. Angela TAMEGGER (97), Reßnigweg 46/6